Our Staff

IRIS ALLEN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

Allen_Iris@asdk12.org

PENNY ARMENT

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

arment_penny@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH BOLIN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Bolin_Lisa@asdk12.org

KATY BONETA

TEACHER VOCATIONAL 9-12

Boneta_Katy@asdk12.org

HEATHER BRUCE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

bruce_heather@asdk12.org

REBECKA BUZZELL

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

Buzzell_Becky@asdk12.org

GUI-HARRIS CANORE

IEP CLERICAL SUPPORT CLERK

canore_gui-harris@asdk12.org

WHITNEY CHRISTIANSEN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

watson_whitney@asdk12.org

DONALD CLACK

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

clack_don@asdk12.org

JANE CROWLEY-LEWIS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

crowley-lewis_jane@asdk12.org

KATHLEEN DOTTEN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

dotten_kathleen@asdk12.org

KORINNE ENGSTROM

MIDDLE LEVEL ASST PRINCIPAL

Engstrom_Korinne@asdk12.org

JESSICA EZELL

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

ezell_jessica@asdk12.org

BRYAN FITCHETT

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

fitchett_bryan@asdk12.org

JOHN FITCHETT

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

Fitchett_Kevin@asdk12.org

ALTA GLOVER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

glover_alta@asdk12.org

MELISSA GOINS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

goins_melissa@asdk12.org

ALANNA GRAPER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

graper_alanna@asdk12.org

KATHARINE GREEN

TEACHER CAREER TECHNLGY 9-12

Green_Kate@asdk12.org

KENNETH GRIFFIN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

griffin_kenneth@asdk12.org

RENEE HEIDEMANN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

heidemann_renee@asdk12.org

WANDA HENRY

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

henry_wanda@asdk12.org

JOAN HOELER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Hoeler_Joan@asdk12.org

THOMAS HOWDYSHELL

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Howdyshell_Tom@asdk12.org

LESLIE HUBBELL

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

Hubbell_Leslie@asdk12.org

HEATHER JEFFORDS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

Jeffords_Heather@asdk12.org

SUSAN KINNEY

ADMIN ASSISTANT ALTERNATIVE

kinney_sue@asdk12.org

TYLER KINNEY

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

kinney_tyler@asdk12.org

KYMBERLY MCKENZIE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

mckenzie_kym@asdk12.org

CINDY MCPHETRIDGE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

McPhetridge_Cindy@asdk12.org

RONNIE MELVIN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

melvin_ronnie@asdk12.org

RENEE MITCHELL

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

mitchell_renee@asdk12.org

JANE MOEN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

moen_jane@asdk12.org

JERRY MOORE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

moore_jerry@asdk12.org

NICOLE MORRIS

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Morris_Nikki@asdk12.org

HABIMFURA NDAYIKUNDA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

ndayikunda_habimfura@asdk12.org

MATT NICLAI

TEACHER VOCATIONAL 9-12

Niclai_Matt@asdk12.org

MARGARET PARSONS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

parsons_meg@asdk12.org

LONDA POTTS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

potts_londa@asdk12.org

COLIN REEDY

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

reedy_colin@asdk12.org

JENNIFER REHM

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

rehm_jennifer@asdk12.org

DON ROBERTS

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

roberts_don@asdk12.org

DEANNA SPILS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

spils_deanna@asdk12.org

ALAN SUN

TEMP SCHOOL ATTENDANT

sun_alan@asdk12.org

SEAN SUN

TEMP SCHOOL ATTENDANT

sun_sean@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH TALCOTT

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

talcott_elizabeth@asdk12.org

JODY WEBER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

weber_jody@asdk12.org

JESSICA WELNA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

welna_jessica@asdk12.org

CHARLOTTE WILCOXON

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

wilcoxon_charlotte@asdk12.org

Robyn Harris

Principal
harris_robyn@asdk12.org
(907) 742-3950

 

Robyn Harris came to Alaska in 2004 from Montana. Before becoming Principal at ACE/ACT, she was an Assistant Principal. Principal Harris holds a Bachelors Degree in Elementary and Special Education with a Masters degree in Educational Leadership and en Educational Specialist degree in Curriculum and Instruction.

×